Profissionais Formados em Química Industrial / Unisul

Formados 2010/1


Cinthia Miottello

Cristiano Silva de Souza

Daiana Marcolino

Emanuela Morgan Beltrame

Graziele Vefago Boaventura

Luana de Moraes Luciano

Marcos Vinícius Lima Arceno

Sheyla Serafim

Susana Meneghel

Zelia Cardoso da Silva



Formados 2009/2


Andreone Foizer Marcilio

Bruna Meneghel

Débora De Medeiros Domingos

Fabiana Martinhago Novak

Felipe Gomes Santos

Janiele Fregulia Scarabelot

Jean Carlos Silvestre

Jones Souza

Mara Renata Gabriel

Norberto Martins

Pedro Naves Ribeiro

Ricardo Cardoso Gomes

Sergio Humberto Cardoso

Tamiris De Bona Coral

Tiago Santos De Souza

Formados 2009/1


Ana Janete Bez Gonçalves

Andressa Figueiredo Preve

Eliane Aparecida Da Silva

Elias Coan

Ivanise Nunes

Jonas Damiani Da Silva

Josiani Carvalho

Junior Bloemer

Larissa Da Silva Lino

Marciel Goulart Fernandes

Marcos Roecker Junior

Sidnei Medeiros Serafin

Wagner Cechinel

Formados 2008/2


Allan Jones Da Rosa Ferreira

Deyse Gonzaga Gomes

Jéssica Alberton Zomer

Leandro Possamai

Livia Maria Pizolati Cittadin

Lochaider Bianco Rohling

Rafael Zanella Marcon

Rafaela Topanotti Meller

Ramiro Beza Michels

Scheyla Kuester

Simára Prá Pereira


Formados 2008/1


Alice Mizejeski Fontana

Ana Paula Figueiredo

Ariane Philippi Da Rocha

Christian Volpato

Edivaldo Michels Dacoregio

Edson Rodrigues Ferraz

Everaldo Neves

Fabrício Borges Castagnetti

Gislaine Paganini Dos Santos

Josiane Da Silva Inácio

Leandro Da Silva Palma

Priscila Dos Reis Martins

Rafael Patricio Motta

Renata Pacheco Corrêa

Rodrigo Silveira Claudino

Susimara Rosa De Souza

Wagner De Aviz

Formados 2007/2


Aline Iara Zappelini

Claudia Cristina Antunes

Daiane Guglielmi

Elizabeth Ribeiro

Juliana de Farias Bairros

Keity Gomes Fogaça

Rosiane Mendes Fernandes

Simone Warmeling

Tatiani Laureano de Medeiros


Formados 2007/1


Beatriz Da Rolt Mattos

Caroline de Oliveira Lima

Daniela Felix Meier

Fabiano Mauricio Figueiredo

Glauce Damazio Sartor

Ivan Fernandes

Liliane Uliano

Luiz Carlos Benincá Junior

Rafael Nunes Pinheiro

Rossano Umberto Comelli

Formados 2006/2


Andreza Machado Rocha

Bhennhur Cechinel Martins

Daniela Sartor

Delcio Vieira Neto

Denis Goudinho

Dianete Piva De Biazi

Fernanda Borges Leite

Jane Marchioro de Medeiros

Jeniffer Heidemann

Josiane Dircksen

Juan Felippe Búrigo Medeiros

Juliana De Medeiros

Nicóle Mazzuchelo Espindola

Tatiana Vargas Francisco

Thiago Da Silva Matiola

Formados 2006/1


Ana Paula Gonçalves Dagostim

Adailton Citadin Pereira

Carina Machado Pagani

Daiane Cesca Meneghel

Débora Barros Capaverde

Fernanda Réus Gomes

João Paulo Cardoso Eufrásio

José Roberto De Souza

Josilândia Da Silva Souza

Luciano Destefani Medeiros

Ludmila Carvalho De Freitas

Mateus Alves Daniel

Mateus Luiz Colonetti

Monique Goulart Constante

Rodrigo Juvêncio De Oliveira

Ronaldo Zomer Mattei

Tatiani Almeida Burato

Formados 2005/2


Arituza Da Silva Ricardo

Cintia Souza Da Silva

Cleverson Peruchi Perdoná

Cristina Bilésimo

Daniela Dagostin

Daniela Da Luz Guizzo

Denise Della Giustina Perin

Digiovani Eraldo Mondardo

Filipe De Lorenzi D'agostin

Fernanda Fernandes Da Silva

Fernanda Pereira

Franciely Willeman Orben

Glaudson Mendes Leandro

Jaqueline Aguiar Balbino

José Carlos Mayer Wensing

José Roberto Ronconi

Josiane Da Silva Maciel

Josué Alberton

Juliana Pagnan Galant

Luiz Henrique Silvério

Margarida Pignatel

Michela Cancellier

Michele Steiner

Morgana Almeida Marcos

Petise Vandresen De Souza

Rui Carlos Mendes Niero

Silvana Aparecida Torquato

Talita Cechinel Zanette

Vanessa De Oliveira Dozol



Página Principal